16.6.2019 - "B" Mariánské Lázně - klasika | ||
Kategorie: T4 4.22 km, 10 kontrol | ||
1. | Fišáková Hana MLA7750 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 45:10 |
2. | Žákovec Jan KRL9505 Kometa Kralovice | 49:27 + 4:17 |
3. | Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 53:38 + 8:28 |
4. | Sobota Petr VPM7800 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:06 + 11:56 |
5. | Donda Jiří ONO7600 SKOB Ostrov | 59:58 + 14:48 |
6. | Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orientee | 65:26 + 20:16 |
7. | Surga Ondřej 0040002 Tatra Smíchov | 65:41 + 20:31 |
8. | Krupová Tereza BZP8751 Báječné ženy v orientač | 70:33 + 25:23 |
9. | Jírová Monika ROZ7350 OK Roztoky | 76:46 + 31:36 |
10. | Hanáková Marta KRL7151 Kometa Kralovice | 76:54 + 31:44 |
11. | Aschermannová Irena VSP7350 USK Praha | 82:26 + 37:16 |
12. | Sukup Jaroslav neregistrovaný 2 | 82:49 + 37:39 |
13. | Váchová Ilona 0030001 Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 84:36 + 39:26 |
14. | Surgová Markéta 0040001 Tatra Smíchov | 85:50 + 40:40 |
15. | Termerová Jana LTU7850 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn | 86:13 + 41:03 |
16. | Gregor Tahmina DOR7552 OK Dobříš | 86:36 + 41:26 |
17. | Vrabcová Romana SCP8250 OK Sparta Praha | 86:50 + 41:40 |
18. | Kropáč Filip KRL0503 Kometa Kralovice | 88:27 + 43:17 |
19. | Riby Thomas LTP0202 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli | 94:17 + 49:07 |
20. | Hartmanová Alžběta 0080002 Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 102:34 + 57:24 |
21. | Danek Patrik neregistrovaný 2 | 104:11 + 59:01 |
22. | Škrlová Hana KRL6951 Kometa Kralovice | 106:55 + 61:45 |
23. | Picek Jan TJN9101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 116:29 + 71:19 |
24. | Pilátová Amálie DKL0450 KOB Kladno | 116:36 + 71:26 |
25. | Priehodová Kateřina PGP7857 SK Praga | 118:17 + 73:07 |
26. | Křiklavová Petra 0030002 Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 119:47 + 74:37 |
27. | Křiklava Adam 0030003 Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 218:27 + 173:17 |
Rážová Milena 0010001 Lísteček DISK | ||
Dondová Kateřina ONO7752 SKOB Ostrov DISK | ||
Voltr Vaclav neregistrovaný 2 DISK | ||
Surga David 0040004 Tatra Smíchov DISK | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |